Официальные партнеры
Желтые карточки
29
Красные карточки
1
Совершено фолов
155
Заработано фолов
150
Голы
57
Голы с 6 метров
-
Голы с 10 метров
-
Дата и время Команды Трансляция Площадка
08.03.2020, 08:30
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
5 - 2
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СКИВС УрФУ (Екатеринбург)
 г. Екатеринбург, ул. Коминтерна, 14 
07.03.2020, 16:30
УрФУ-КЕХУ
2 - 3
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СКИВС УрФУ (Екатеринбург)
 г. Екатеринбург, ул. Коминтерна, 14 
06.03.2020, 12:30
Ухта-Д
1 - 6
ЗИК
Видео Протокол
СКИВС УрФУ (Екатеринбург)
 г. Екатеринбург, ул. Коминтерна, 14 
16.02.2020, 10:00
Ухта-Д
3 - 4
ГД Надым
Видео Протокол
СК "Атлант" / г. Ялуторовск
 Тюменская область, г. Ялуторовск, ул. Свободы 193а
15.02.2020, 14:00
Тюмень-д
5 - 1
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СК "Атлант" / г. Ялуторовск
 Тюменская область, г. Ялуторовск, ул. Свободы 193а
14.02.2020, 15:00
Новая генерация-д
2 - 2
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СК "Атлант" / г. Ялуторовск
 Тюменская область, г. Ялуторовск, ул. Свободы 193а
26.01.2020, 13:30
Корпорация АСИ
4 - 1
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
25.01.2020, 13:30
Сиб-Транзит
6 - 5
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
24.01.2020, 17:00
Ухта-Д
3 - 5
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
29.12.2019, 09:30
Ухта-Д
1 - 4
Синара-ВИЗ-Д
Видео Протокол
СК "Поляна" / г. Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург, Орджоникидзевский район, ул.Старых Большевиков, 2а, корпус 6
28.12.2019, 14:30
УрФУ-КЕХУ
1 - 6
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СК "Поляна" / г. Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург, Орджоникидзевский район, ул.Старых Большевиков, 2а, корпус 6
27.12.2019, 16:30
ЗИК
3 - 1
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СК "Поляна" / г. Екатеринбург
Екатеринбург, Орджоникидзевский район, ул.Старых Большевиков, 2а, корпус 6
14.12.2019, 13:30
Южный Урал
4 - 1
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта
г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6
13.12.2019, 19:00
Ухта-Д
3 - 2
Сигма-К
Видео Протокол
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта
г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6
24.11.2019, 12:00
Новая генерация-д
2 - 3
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СК "Орбита" (Сыктывкар)
г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева 6/1
23.11.2019, 10:00
Ухта-Д
2 - 3
ГД Надым
Видео Протокол
СК "Орбита" (Сыктывкар)
г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева 6/1
22.11.2019, 16:30
Тюмень-д
4 - 3
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СК "Орбита" (Сыктывкар)
г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева 6/1
03.11.2019, 13:00
Сибиряк
4 - 1
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
02.11.2019, 10:00
Ухта-Д
3 - 6
Корпорация АСИ
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
01.11.2019, 12:00
Сиб-Транзит
11 - 3
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
13.10.2019, 12:00
Ухта-Д
2 - 3
А-ТУР
Видео Протокол
СОК "Энергетик" / г. Сургут
г.Сургут, ул.Энергетиков, 47
12.10.2019, 12:00
"Нефтяник"
2 - 5
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СОК "Энергетик" / г. Сургут
г.Сургут, ул.Энергетиков, 47
11.10.2019, 14:00
Факел-ГТС
4 - 2
Ухта-Д
Видео Протокол
СОК "Энергетик" / г. Сургут
г.Сургут, ул.Энергетиков, 47