PARI - СУПЕРЛИГА. 10 ТУР
11 января 2020, Суббота. 11:00 МСК
Место проведения:
СК Центральный / Тюмень
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
77 | Тимофей Турчин (а/г) | 1-0 | 3 |
7 | Иван Милованов | 2-2 | 16 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Иван Суворов | 1-1 | 15 |
7 | Кирилл Шишов | 1-2 | 16 |
77 | Тимофей Турчин | 2-3 | 22 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Ногейра Агиар Бруно ... | 3-3 | 33 |
15 | Андрей Соколов | 4-3 | 34 |
44 | Данил Карпюк | 5-3 | 41 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
17 | Александр Семуков | 5-4 | 41 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
17 | Александр Семуков | 16 |
11 | Иван Суворов | 22 |
УДАЛЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) | |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Иван Суворов | 41 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
5
5
2 тайм
2
5
Состав команд
Тюмень
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
2 | Леонардо Гужил Лео ... | Вратарь |
5 | Сергей Чухрий | Защитник |
8 | Александр Упалев | Защитник |
9 | Ногейра Агиар Бруно ... | Универсал |
15 | Андрей Соколов | Универсал |
17 | Вилиан | Нападающий |
19 | Иван Лобков | Универсал |
23 | Камиль Герейханов | Нападающий |
44 | Данил Карпюк | Нападающий |
84 | Максим Емельянов | Нападающий |
Новая генерация
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Глеб Петров | Вратарь |
30 | Кирилл Щурок | Вратарь |
5 | Виктор Сосковец | Нападающий |
7 | Кирилл Шишов | Нападающий |
8 | Артем Елькин | Защитник |
10 | Даниил Новик | Универсал |
11 | Иван Суворов | Защитник |
17 | Александр Семуков | Нападающий |
19 | Владислав Головачев | Универсал |
77 | Тимофей Турчин | Нападающий |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Тюмень
История игр
Новая генерация
История игр
Игры
36
31
Победы
18
7
Ничьи
2
2
Поражения
16
22
Забито
146
86
Пропущено
120
126
Очки
56
23
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2022 19:00 МСК |
4:7
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
24.02.2022 19:00 МСК |
5:5
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
20.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
6:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
21.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
4:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
10.01.2021 16:00 МСК |
2:4
|
||
09.01.2021 16:00 МСК |
4:4
|
||
13.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
12.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
12.01.2020 11:00 МСК |
9:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
11.01.2020 11:00 МСК |
5:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
08.09.2019 16:00 МСК |
3:8
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
07.09.2019 16:00 МСК |
4:3
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
24.02.2019 16:00 МСК |
2:4
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
23.02.2019 16:00 МСК |
3:7
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
06.10.2018 00:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
05.10.2018 00:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.02.2018 19:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
09.09.2017 12:00 МСК |
4:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
08.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
04.03.2017 11:30 МСК |
7:3
|
||
06.11.2016 17:00 МСК |
2:2
|
||
05.11.2016 17:00 МСК |
3:5
|
||
27.03.2016 13:00 МСК |
4:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
26.03.2016 13:00 МСК |
8:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
28.11.2015 17:00 МСК |
5:7
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
25.04.2015 17:00 МСК |
7:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
18.02.2015 19:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
31.01.2015 13:00 МСК |
3:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
06.12.2014 13:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
05.12.2014 17:00 МСК |
2:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.01.2014 17:00 МСК |
3:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
07.09.2013 17:00 МСК |
1:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
06.09.2013 19:00 МСК |
0:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
03.03.2013 13:00 МСК |
0:5
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
21.10.2012 15:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
14.04.2012 19:00 МСК |
2:5
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
07.12.2011 17:00 МСК |
2:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
09.04.2011 15:00 МСК |
6:5
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
20.11.2010 13:00 МСК |
5:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
17.04.2010 15:00 МСК |
2:4
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
18.12.2009 20:00 МСК |
6:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
20.12.2009 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
27.11.2009 19:00 МСК |
1:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|