ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. 1 ТУР
19 октября 2019, Суббота. 16:00 МСК
Место проведения:
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
30 | Елизавета Никитина | 1-0 | 5 |
30 | Елизавета Никитина | 2-0 | 14 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
22 | Анастасия Марченко | 2-1 | 18 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
30 | Елизавета Никитина | 30 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
23 | Виктория Дзагахова | 3 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
0
4
2 тайм
2
3
Состав команд
Аврора
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Екатерина Комракова | Вратарь |
16 | Линда Суханова | Вратарь |
3 | Виктория Лебедева | Защитник |
4 | Маргарита Семенова | Защитник |
5 | Анастасия Дурандина | Универсал |
7 | Лиана Юхаева | Нападающий |
15 | Ольга Тигина | Универсал |
23 | Евгения Коваленко | Нападающий |
30 | Елизавета Никитина | Защитник |
72 | Ксения Олькова | Универсал |
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
35 | Мария Гусева | Вратарь |
6 | Швендески Маселюс Ж... | Нападающий |
8 | Ирина Лутошкина | Нападающий |
9 | Марина Чернобылова | Универсал |
11 | Юлия Денисова | Универсал |
17 | Анастасия Ракутина | Защитник |
20 | Оксана Капустинская | Универсал |
22 | Анастасия Марченко | Защитник |
23 | Виктория Дзагахова | Универсал |
24 | Алена Смирнова | Универсал |
58 | Елена Кондурова | Нападающий |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Аврора
История игр
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
История игр
Игры
20
20
Победы
13
3
Ничьи
3
2
Поражения
4
15
Забито
57
30
Пропущено
22
63
Очки
42
11
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
29.01.2022 13:00 МСК |
1:2
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
28.01.2022 18:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
24.12.2021 12:30 МСК |
2:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
23.12.2021 13:00 МСК |
7:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
10.09.2021 16:00 МСК |
:
|
ФОК "Александр Невский"<p> Нижегородская область, г. Городец, ул. Новая, 122</p>
|
|
05.12.2020 15:30 МСК |
3:2
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
04.12.2020 19:30 МСК |
4:1
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
03.10.2020 16:00 МСК |
4:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
02.10.2020 17:30 МСК |
2:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
21.12.2019 14:30 МСК |
1:3
|
||
20.12.2019 18:00 МСК |
:2
|
||
19.10.2019 16:00 МСК |
3:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
18.10.2019 17:00 МСК |
3:
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
09.10.2019 17:00 МСК |
8:1
|
ЦС "Калининский"ул. Демьяна Бедного, 9, лит. А, Санкт-Петербург, 195274
|
|
22.12.2018 16:00 МСК |
6:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
21.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
3:0
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
01.12.2018 15:00 МСК |
0:6
|
||
30.11.2018 18:00 МСК |
1:5
|
||
21.10.2017 11:00 МСК |
1:3
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
10.02.2018 16:00 МСК |
5:0
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
09.02.2018 17:00 МСК |
5:0
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
30.09.2017 14:30 МСК |
0:1
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
29.09.2017 18:00 МСК |
1:7
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
03.10.2016 13:00 МСК |
1:6
|
||
25.02.2017 16:00 МСК |
2:0
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
24.02.2017 17:00 МСК |
3:2
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
26.11.2016 15:00 МСК |
0:2
|
||
25.11.2016 18:30 МСК |
0:6
|
||
02.11.2014 14:00 МСК |
7:0
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
21.02.2015 16:00 МСК |
4:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
20.02.2015 18:00 МСК |
4:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
29.11.2014 14:00 МСК |
0:0
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
28.11.2014 18:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|