PARI - СУПЕРЛИГА. 10 ТУР
09 января 2021, Суббота. 16:00 МСК
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Виктор Сосковец | 1-0 | 4 |
47 | Михаил Москалев | 2-0 | 5 |
14 | Дмитрий Леготин (6м) | 3-0 | 8 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Иван Милованов | 3-1 | 13 |
8 | Александр Упалев | 3-2 | 24 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
8 | Александр Упалев (а/г) | 4-4 | 50 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Сергей Крыкун | 3-3 | 29 |
14 | Артём Антошкин | 3-4 | 45 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
99 | Эгаш Касинтура | 10 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
4
2
2 тайм
4
5
Состав команд
Новая генерация
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Глеб Петров | Вратарь |
25 | Александр Савченко | Вратарь |
5 | Виктор Сосковец | Нападающий |
10 | Даниил Новик | Универсал |
11 | Иван Суворов | Защитник |
14 | Дмитрий Леготин | Защитник |
17 | Александр Семуков | Нападающий |
27 | Шохрух Махмадаминов | Защитник |
77 | Тимофей Турчин | Нападающий |
99 | Эгаш Касинтура | Нападающий |
Тюмень
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
2 | Леонардо Гужил Лео ... | Вратарь |
7 | Иван Милованов | Универсал |
8 | Александр Упалев | Защитник |
9 | Ногейра Агиар Бруно ... | Универсал |
11 | Сергей Крыкун | Универсал |
13 | Сергей Абрамович | Универсал |
14 | Артём Антошкин | Универсал |
17 | Вилиан | Нападающий |
23 | Камиль Герейханов | Нападающий |
80 | Денис Неведров | Универсал |
84 | Максим Емельянов | Универсал |
89 | Никита Емельянов | Универсал |
93 | Георгий Сорокин | Нападающий |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Новая генерация
История игр
Тюмень
История игр
Игры
35
43
Победы
10
25
Ничьи
4
6
Поражения
21
12
Забито
103
173
Пропущено
138
139
Очки
34
81
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2022 19:00 МСК |
4:7
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
24.02.2022 19:00 МСК |
5:5
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
20.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
6:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
21.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
4:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
10.01.2021 16:00 МСК |
2:4
|
||
09.01.2021 16:00 МСК |
4:4
|
||
13.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
12.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
12.01.2020 11:00 МСК |
9:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
11.01.2020 11:00 МСК |
5:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
08.09.2019 16:00 МСК |
3:8
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
07.09.2019 16:00 МСК |
4:3
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
24.02.2019 16:00 МСК |
2:4
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
23.02.2019 16:00 МСК |
3:7
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
06.10.2018 00:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
05.10.2018 00:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.02.2018 19:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
09.09.2017 12:00 МСК |
4:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
08.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
04.03.2017 11:30 МСК |
7:3
|
||
06.11.2016 17:00 МСК |
2:2
|
||
05.11.2016 17:00 МСК |
3:5
|
||
27.03.2016 13:00 МСК |
4:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
26.03.2016 13:00 МСК |
8:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
28.11.2015 17:00 МСК |
5:7
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
25.04.2015 17:00 МСК |
7:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
18.02.2015 19:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
31.01.2015 13:00 МСК |
3:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
06.12.2014 13:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
05.12.2014 17:00 МСК |
2:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.01.2014 17:00 МСК |
3:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
07.09.2013 17:00 МСК |
1:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
06.09.2013 19:00 МСК |
0:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
03.03.2013 13:00 МСК |
0:5
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
21.10.2012 15:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
14.04.2012 19:00 МСК |
2:5
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
07.12.2011 17:00 МСК |
2:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
09.04.2011 15:00 МСК |
6:5
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
20.11.2010 13:00 МСК |
5:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
17.04.2010 15:00 МСК |
2:4
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
18.12.2009 20:00 МСК |
6:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
20.12.2009 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
27.11.2009 19:00 МСК |
1:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|