Официальные партнеры

Первые матчи

Дата и время Команды Трансляция Площадка
04.05.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
7 - 2
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
УСЦ Юность / Климовск
г. Климовск, пр. Юности, д. 1
03.05.2019, 14:00
КПРФ
6 - 3
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
УСЦ Юность / Климовск
г. Климовск, пр. Юности, д. 1
19.04.2019, 19:30
КПРФ
4 - 2
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
УСЦ Юность / Климовск
г. Климовск, пр. Юности, д. 1
06.04.2019, 13:00
Норникель
8 - 3
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
ДС Арктика / Норильск
г.Норильск, Набережная Урванцева, 53
30.03.2019, 16:00
Новая генерация
5 - 5
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"
 г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а
22.03.2019, 15:00
Сибиряк
5 - 0
Динамо Самара
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
15.03.2019, 15:00
Сибиряк
3 - 5
Новая генерация
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
09.03.2019, 12:00
Сибиряк
2 - 3
Газпром-Югра
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
22.02.2019, 17:00
Синара
3 - 2
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
Дворец игровых видов спорта / Екатеринбург
г.Екатеринбург, ул.Ерёмина, 10
08.02.2019, 15:00
Сибиряк
4 - 13
Тюмень
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а

Вторые матчи

Дата и время Команды Трансляция Площадка
07.05.2019, 15:00
Сибиряк
2 - 7
КПРФ
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
20.04.2019, 13:00
КПРФ
10 - 0
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
УСЦ Юность / Климовск
г. Климовск, пр. Юности, д. 1
07.04.2019, 13:00
Норникель
5 - 4
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
ДС Арктика / Норильск
г.Норильск, Набережная Урванцева, 53
31.03.2019, 16:00
Новая генерация
4 - 4
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"
 г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а
23.03.2019, 11:00
Сибиряк
1 - 3
Динамо Самара
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
16.03.2019, 11:00
Сибиряк
3 - 5
Новая генерация
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
10.03.2019, 12:00
Сибиряк
4 - 3
Газпром-Югра
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
23.02.2019, 12:00
Синара
8 - 1
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
Дворец игровых видов спорта / Екатеринбург
г.Екатеринбург, ул.Ерёмина, 10
09.02.2019, 11:00
Сибиряк
1 - 10
Тюмень
Видео Протокол
СЗ НГАСУ / г. Новосибирск
г. Новосибирск, ул.Ленинградская, 113а
27.01.2019, 17:00
Ухта
1 - 3
Сибиряк
Видео Протокол
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта
г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6