Официальные партнеры
Желтые карточки
14
Красные карточки
-
Совершено фолов
76
Заработано фолов
76
Голы
53
Голы с 6 метров
7
Голы с 10 метров
-
Игрок Амплуа Возраст Г 10М
-
Захар Буслаев
- 19 - - - - -
-
Владимир Кучеренко
- 19 2 - - 2 -
-
Денис Онуфрийчук
- 19 1 1 - - -
-
Алексей Гусев
- 18 1 - - - -
-
Дмитрий Колосов
- 19 2 - - 1 -
-
Александр Нежурко
- 18 - - - 1 -
-
Денис Панюшкин
- 19 - - - - -
-
Денис Тяпкин
- 19 1 - - - -
-
Григорий Журавлев
- 18 - - - - -
-
Федор Шевченко
- 19 2 1 - 2 -
-
Кирилл Долгов
- 18 1 1 - 1 -
1
Георгий Бурлов
- 18 - - - - -
1
Александр Поздняков
- 16 - - - - -
4
Артем Малиновский
- 19 6 - - - -
5
Нил Аникеев
- 18 2 - - - -
7
Армен Арамян
- 16 - - - - -
9
Денис Вакулич
- 17 1 - - 1 -
9
Денис Вакулич
- 17 - - - - -
10
Виталий Карпов
- 17 4 - - - -
10
Виталий Карпов
- 18 3 1 - - -
14
Дмитрий Истратий
- 18 3 1 - - -
17
Артем Савин
- 18 1 - - - -
17
Артем Савин
- 17 - - - - -
19
Илья Олейников
- 17 1 1 - 1 -
19
Илья Олейников
- 17 - - - 1 -
22
Русал Меликов
- 19 1 - - 2 -
23
Никита Кравченко
- 18 - - - - -
24
Дмитрий Егоров
- 16 2 - - - -
25
Максим Миролюбов
- 16 1 - - - -
30
Артемий Волковский
- 17 - - - - -
35
Егор Труняев
- 17 - - - - -
35
Егор Труняев
- 17 1 - - - -
50
Павел Кузнецов
- 16 4 - - - -
77
Сергей Ампилов
- 18 5 1 - 1 -
77
Александр Кравец
- 17 - - - 1 -
88
Всеволод Мартынов
- 18 - - - - -
89
Илья Долгов
- 18 5 - - - -
95
Нил Аникеев
- 18 3 - - - -
99
Илья Сорокин
- 17 - - - - -
Дата и время Команды Трансляция Площадка
04.03.2022, 10:15
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
4 - 6
СШОР им. В.П. Щедрухина (U-18)
Видео Протокол
-
03.03.2022, 19:45
СШ № 6 (U-18)
2 - 1
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
-
02.03.2022, 19:30
СШ "Коми" (U-18)
2 - 1
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
-
01.03.2022, 19:30
Спартак-Анапа (U-18)
6 - 8
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
-
28.02.2022, 14:30
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
2 - 7
ВИЗ (U-18)
Видео Протокол
-
15.03.2021, 09:00
МФК "Ровесник" (U-18)
3 - 6
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Чкалов-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
14.03.2021, 15:45
Поморье (U-18)
8 - 7
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Минин-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
13.03.2021, 18:15
СШ "Коми" (U-18)
5 - 2
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Минин-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
12.03.2021, 17:00
СШОР 14 "Волга" (U-18)
0 - 4
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Нестеров-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
11.03.2021, 15:45
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
1 - 4
ВИЗ (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Нестеров-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
10.03.2021, 17:00
СШ "ЦИВС" (U-18)
3 - 3
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Нестеров-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
07.03.2021, 18:45
ВИЗ 2002-2003
3 - 1
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Чкалов-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
06.03.2020, 11:30
СШ Коми 2002
7 - 3
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Чкалов-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
05.03.2020, 12:45
"Газпром-Югра" 2002-2003
3 - 1
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Чкалов-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
04.03.2020, 09:00
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
3 - 3
АЛРОСА 2002-2003
Видео Протокол
"Чкалов-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
03.03.2020, 11:30
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
2 - 1
"Сибиряк – СШ Триумф" (U-18)
Видео Протокол
"Чкалов-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область
08.03.2019, 13:45
СШ "ЦДЮС" (U-18)
4 - 5
"Газпром-Югра" 2002-2003
Видео Протокол
"Чкалов-АРЕНА" / Нижегородская область