ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. 10 ТУР
19 февраля 2021, Пятница. 18:00 МСК
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Швендески Маселюс Ж... | 1-0 | 1 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Ирина Правдина | 1-1 | 5 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
18 | Анастасия Сорокина... | 2-1 | 22 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
14 | Алина Завьялова | 2-2 | 40 |
НЕРЕАЛИЗОВАННЫЕ ПЕНАЛЬТИ
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
1 | Виктория Подтелкова | 40 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
13 | Анна Сидоренко | 14 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
2
3
2 тайм
6
0
Состав команд
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Виктория Подтелкова | Вратарь |
2 | Алина Сафоник | Универсал |
5 | Дарья Дворникова | Нападающий |
6 | Швендески Маселюс Ж... | Нападающий |
11 | Юлия Денисова | Нападающий |
12 | Виктория Некрашеви... | Нападающий |
13 | Надежда Соловьева | Универсал |
18 | Анастасия Сорокина... | Нападающий |
22 | Анастасия Марченко | Защитник |
29 | Дарья Башлыкова | Универсал |
58 | Елена Кондурова | Нападающий |
Норманочка
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Мария Сурнина | Вратарь |
16 | Александра Колесова | Вратарь |
5 | Анастасия Дурандина | Универсал |
6 | Кристина Мирелен | Универсал |
7 | Александра Самородов... | Универсал |
9 | Яна Зимирова | Нападающий |
10 | Ирина Правдина | Универсал |
11 | Людмила Рожкова | Универсал |
13 | Анна Сидоренко | Универсал |
14 | Алина Завьялова | Универсал |
17 | Дарья Квасова | Нападающий |
69 | Яна Садакова | Универсал |
70 | Юлия Нелюбова | Нападающий |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
История игр
Норманочка
История игр
Игры
20
20
Победы
4
10
Ничьи
2
4
Поражения
14
6
Забито
36
38
Пропущено
71
28
Очки
14
34
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 18:00 МСК |
4:1
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
04.02.2023 14:00 МСК |
4:1
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
23.10.2022 18:00 МСК |
2:0
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
19.11.2022 16:00 МСК |
4:3
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
18.11.2022 20:00 МСК |
4:2
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
24.09.2022 13:00 МСК |
2:2
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
23.09.2022 18:00 МСК |
2:4
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
16.01.2022 12:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
15.01.2022 18:00 МСК |
1:6
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
02.10.2021 18:30 МСК |
4:4
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
01.10.2021 17:30 МСК |
2:
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
11.09.2021 17:00 МСК |
3:1
|
ФОК "Александр Невский"<p> Нижегородская область, г. Городец, ул. Новая, 122</p>
|
|
20.02.2021 13:00 МСК |
3:4
|
||
19.02.2021 18:00 МСК |
2:2
|
||
28.11.2020 16:00 МСК |
3:2
|
||
27.11.2020 17:00 МСК |
4:
|
||
16.09.2020 15:00 МСК |
2:2
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
08.02.2020 13:00 МСК |
:2
|
||
07.02.2020 18:00 МСК |
:3
|
||
23.11.2019 16:00 МСК |
2:
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
22.11.2019 17:00 МСК |
2:1
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|