PARI - СУПЕРЛИГА. 11 ТУР
20 февраля 2022, Воскресенье. 15:00 МСК
Место проведения:
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
94 | Фелипе Парадински До... | 1-1 | 45 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Артур Мелконян (а/г) | 0-1 | 30 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
8 | Бруну Рафаэл Де Раму... | 30 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
2
4
2 тайм
2
3
Состав команд
Ухта
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Василий Белов | Вратарь |
50 | Денис Касимчук | Вратарь |
8 | Бруну Рафаэл Де Раму... | Универсал |
10 | Александр Ситников | Нападающий |
11 | Евгений Мишарин | Защитник |
13 | Артур Мелконян | Защитник |
14 | Евгений Мурашов | Защитник |
17 | Владислав Мусин-Пушк... | Нападающий |
18 | Кирилл Козлов | Защитник |
27 | Денис Гуляйкин | Защитник |
77 | Лукас Брито Де Паула... | Универсал |
79 | Максим Перевалов | Универсал |
89 | Антон Рубцов | Нападающий |
94 | Фелипе Парадински До... | Нападающий |
Тюмень
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
2 | Леонардо ( Лео Гужиэ... | Вратарь |
7 | Иван Милованов | Нападающий |
8 | Александр Упалёв | Защитник |
9 | Бруно Таффи ( Таффи... | Нападающий |
11 | Камиль Герейханов | Универсал |
12 | Андрей Батырев | Нападающий |
13 | Сергей Абрамович | Нападающий |
80 | Денис Неведров | Нападающий |
84 | Максим Емельянов | Нападающий |
89 | Никита Емельянов | Нападающий |
93 | Рафаэл Карвалью Виле... | Нападающий |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Ухта
История игр
Тюмень
История игр
Игры
36
36
Победы
12
16
Ничьи
6
9
Поражения
18
11
Забито
102
136
Пропущено
122
117
Очки
42
57
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2022 15:00 МСК |
1:1
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
19.02.2022 15:00 МСК |
2:2
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
15.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
4:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.10.2021 12:00 МСК |
2:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
15.01.2021 15:00 МСК |
3:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.01.2021 15:00 МСК |
2:7
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
20.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
19.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
26.12.2019 17:00 МСК |
6:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
07.12.2019 15:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
15.02.2020 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.02.2020 11:00 МСК |
4:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.10.2019 19:00 МСК |
1:5
|
||
15.10.2019 19:00 МСК |
3:4
|
||
07.04.2019 13:00 МСК |
6:2
|
СК "Юбилейный" / г. Санкт-Петербургг.Санкт-Петербург, ул.Добролюбова, д.18
|
|
06.04.2019 13:00 МСК |
4:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
09.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
2:8
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
08.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
1:6
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.01.2018 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
03.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
02.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
08.01.2017 15:00 МСК |
6:7
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
12.08.2016 17:00 МСК |
8:5
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
11.08.2016 17:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
20.02.2016 13:00 МСК |
9:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
19.02.2016 17:00 МСК |
9:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
27.09.2015 17:00 МСК |
2:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
27.11.2013 17:00 МСК |
10:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
14.10.2013 19:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|