СПОРТМАСТЕР - ЮНИОРЛИГА U-18. 2 ТУР
02 декабря 2021, Четверг. 14:00 МСК
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
80 | Кирилл Брянцев | 1-1 | 19 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Владислав Кондратьев | 0-1 | 14 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
51 | Егор Зуев | 2-1 | 25 |
57 | Андрей Заволокин | 3-2 | 37 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
80 | Кирилл Брянцев (а/г) | 2-2 | 25 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
58 | Евгений Титов | 28 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
1
2
2 тайм
1
2
Состав команд
Поморье (U-18)
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Вениамин Нос | Вратарь |
44 | Андрей Марков | Вратарь |
9 | Савелий Пустынников | Нападающий |
15 | Кирилл Табаков | Нападающий |
18 | Дмитрий Полуянов | Нападающий |
22 | Максим Валиотти | Нападающий |
25 | Вадим Хаймусов | Нападающий |
48 | Даниил Филин | Универсал |
51 | Егор Зуев | Универсал |
57 | Андрей Заволокин | Универсал |
77 | Кирилл Батаков | Нападающий |
80 | Кирилл Брянцев | Универсал |
88 | Иван Подшивалов | Универсал |
97 | Иван Лапин | Универсал |
Газпром-Югра (U-18)
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
16 | Руслан Коваль | Вратарь |
33 | Денис Батог | Вратарь |
7 | Владислав Кондратьев | Нападающий |
8 | Матвей Синькевич | Защитник |
9 | Александр Малафеев | Универсал |
10 | Джумали Абдулкадыров | Универсал |
11 | Даниил Хамьянов | Защитник |
13 | Данила Чиркин | Универсал |
14 | Семетей Мурзакулов | Нападающий |
17 | Степан Минигалеев | Нападающий |
18 | Максим Сурков | Нападающий |
19 | Константин Машков | Универсал |
58 | Евгений Титов | Нападающий |
84 | Артем Малиновский | Нападающий |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Поморье (U-18)
История игр
Газпром-Югра (U-18)
История игр
Игры
17
17
Победы
8
11
Ничьи
0
0
Поражения
9
6
Забито
59
67
Пропущено
64
39
Очки
24
33
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
17.01.2023 11:00 МСК |
8:4
|
ФОК "Металлург"ул. Пролетарская, 1, г. Белово
|
|
20.04.2022 18:00 МСК |
1:3
|
ЦРС "Норд Арена"г. Архангельск, пр. Советских Космонавтов, д. 179 (4 этаж)
|
|
02.12.2021 14:00 МСК |
3:2
|
||
07.05.2021 10:00 МСК |
6:8
|
СК "Орбита" (Сыктывкар)г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева 6/1
|
|
04.05.2021 10:15 МСК |
2:3
|
СК "Орбита" (Сыктывкар)г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева 6/1
|
|
13.01.2021 11:00 МСК |
:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
30.11.2019 13:00 МСК |
2:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|