PARI - СУПЕРЛИГА. 2 ТУР
15 октября 2021, Пятница. 17:00 МСК
Место проведения:
СК Центральный / Тюмень
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
80 | Денис Неведров | 1-1 | 16 |
20 | Йован Лазаревич | 2-1 | 25 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
94 | Фелипе Парадински До... | 0-1 | 5 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
14 | Артем Антошкин | 3-1 | 33 |
84 | Максим Емельянов (6м) | 4-1 | 35 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
94 | Фелипе Парадински До... (6м) | 4-2 | 40 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
7 | Иван Милованов | 13 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
23 | Иван Ишков | 35 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
4
5
2 тайм
3
3
Состав команд
Тюмень
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Денис Субботин | Вратарь |
2 | Леонардо ( Лео Гужиэ... | Вратарь |
7 | Иван Милованов | Нападающий |
8 | Александр Упалёв | Защитник |
9 | Бруно Таффи ( Таффи... | Нападающий |
11 | Камиль Герейханов | Универсал |
13 | Сергей Абрамович | Нападающий |
14 | Артем Антошкин | Универсал |
15 | Андрей Соколов | Универсал |
20 | Йован Лазаревич | Нападающий |
23 | Азиз Муждаков | Нападающий |
80 | Денис Неведров | Нападающий |
84 | Максим Емельянов | Нападающий |
Ухта
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
23 | Иван Ишков | Вратарь |
99 | Сергей Кравцов | Вратарь |
8 | Бруну Рафаэл Де Раму... | Универсал |
10 | Александр Ситников | Нападающий |
11 | Евгений Мишарин | Защитник |
13 | Артур Мелконян | Защитник |
15 | Андрей Пакель | Нападающий |
20 | Александр Кузьминых | Нападающий |
27 | Денис Гуляйкин | Защитник |
77 | Лукас Брито Де Паула... | Универсал |
80 | Роман Карелин | Защитник |
94 | Фелипе Парадински До... | Нападающий |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Тюмень
История игр
Ухта
История игр
Игры
36
36
Победы
16
12
Ничьи
9
6
Поражения
11
18
Забито
136
102
Пропущено
117
122
Очки
57
42
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2022 15:00 МСК |
1:1
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
19.02.2022 15:00 МСК |
2:2
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
15.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
4:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.10.2021 12:00 МСК |
2:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
15.01.2021 15:00 МСК |
3:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.01.2021 15:00 МСК |
2:7
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
20.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
19.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
26.12.2019 17:00 МСК |
6:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
07.12.2019 15:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
15.02.2020 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.02.2020 11:00 МСК |
4:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.10.2019 19:00 МСК |
1:5
|
||
15.10.2019 19:00 МСК |
3:4
|
||
07.04.2019 13:00 МСК |
6:2
|
СК "Юбилейный" / г. Санкт-Петербургг.Санкт-Петербург, ул.Добролюбова, д.18
|
|
06.04.2019 13:00 МСК |
4:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
09.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
2:8
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
08.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
1:6
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.01.2018 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
03.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
02.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
08.01.2017 15:00 МСК |
6:7
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
12.08.2016 17:00 МСК |
8:5
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
11.08.2016 17:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
20.02.2016 13:00 МСК |
9:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
19.02.2016 17:00 МСК |
9:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
27.09.2015 17:00 МСК |
2:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
27.11.2013 17:00 МСК |
10:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
14.10.2013 19:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|